Log in Sign up

10GB Finisar Genuine 10GB-s 10GBase-SR SFP+ Tranceiver 850nm FTLX8571D3BNL FTLX8571D3BNL-E5

$ 50.04

10GB Finisar Genuine 10GB/s 10GBase-SR SFP+ Tranceiver 850nm FTLX8571D3BNL FTLX8571D3BNL-E5Package Includes10GB Finisar Genuine Transceiver New Bulk, 1 Year warranty

Condition : This item is new, but packaged in a plain box instead of the retail box. This item is purchased this way in bulk from the manufacturer to be able to offer lower pricing. The item has not been used in any way and is still covered by full factory warranty.

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out